Hirose Electric Co Ltd H3BBT-10103-L6

H3BBT-10103-L6 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
H3BBT-10103-L6
Manufacturer
Product Category
Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
Brief Description
JUMPER-H1504TR/A3049L/H1504TR 3"
Datasheet Download
H3BBT-10103-L6.pdf
Availability of H3BBT-10103-L6

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.34289
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of H3BBT-10103-L6, we specialize in Hirose Electric Co Ltd all series electronic components. H3BBT-10103-L6 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for H3BBT-10103-L6, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
H3BBT-10103-L6 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of H3BBT-10103-L6
Internal Part NumberEIS-H3BBT-10103-L6
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductDF11 Series
Standard Package10
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyJumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
SeriesDF11
Contact EndSocket to Socket
Length3.0" (76.2mm)
Wire Gauge26 AWG
Contact FinishTin
ColorBlue
Contact Finish Thickness-
Number of Rows1
Number of Conductors1
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)H3BBT-10103-L6
Related LinksH3BBT-1, H3BBT-10103-L6 Datasheet, Hirose Electric Co Ltd Distributor
H3BBT-10103-L6 Details Description
Related parts for H3BBT-10103-L6
VARISTOR 18V 2KA DISC 14MM datasheet.pdf
RES 1.8K OHM 3W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC VREF SHUNT 5V SC70 datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 8BIT 4KB FLASH 28DIP datasheet.pdf
INDICATOR PB RND GREEN 24V ILLUM datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 18.5V 25W datasheet.pdf
ROUND SPACER 0.125" NYLON 9.65MM datasheet.pdf
INDICATOR INCAND RED PANEL MNT datasheet.pdf
MC6 24VDC RLY OSSD SFTY CONT W/3 datasheet.pdf
SAFETY EDGE datasheet.pdf
CUSTOM 2-PART PVC COVER RAMP datasheet.pdf
CONN DSUB 62POS M HD PC CL datasheet.pdf