BUD Industries, Inc. HPG-142213

HPG-142213 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
HPG-142213
Manufacturer
Product Category
Box Accessories
Brief Description
PUSH IN HOLE PLUG .51"
Datasheet Download
HPG-142213.pdf
Availability of HPG-142213

Available Quantity

5037 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.70000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of HPG-142213, we specialize in BUD Industries, Inc. all series electronic components. HPG-142213 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for HPG-142213, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
HPG-142213 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of HPG-142213
Internal Part NumberEIS-HPG-142213
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusNot applicable / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Boxes, Enclosures, Racks
FamilyBox Accessories
Series-
Accessory TypeHole Plug
For Use With/Related ProductsKnockouts
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)HPG-142213
Related LinksHPG-1, HPG-142213 Datasheet, BUD Industries, Inc. Distributor
HPG-142213 Details Description
Related parts for HPG-142213
RES ARRAY 9 RES 22 OHM 10SIP datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 16POS .100 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN MCX PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR STR STACK 22POS 2MM SMD datasheet.pdf
IC MCU 8BIT 8KB FLASH 16TSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 400 I/O 784FCBGA datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 26 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
HEATSHRINK 5/8"-200' BLACK datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2.2UF 25V Y5V 1206 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 3.9UH 455MA 400 MOHM datasheet.pdf
HAN TC70 MALE CONTACT 10MM datasheet.pdf
ER 47C 40#16 7#12 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf