Sensata Technologies/Airpax IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V

IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR ROCKER
Datasheet Download
IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V.pdf
Availability of IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 46.65556
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V, we specialize in Sensata Technologies/Airpax all series electronic components. IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V
Internal Part NumberEIS-IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesIEG
Breaker TypeMagnetic (Hydraulic Delay)
Current Rating-
Voltage Rating - AC-
Voltage Rating - DC-
Number of Poles1
Actuator TypeRocker
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V
Related LinksIEGBX1-1REC4, IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V Datasheet, Sensata Technologies/Airpax Distributor
IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V Details Description
Related parts for IEGBX1-1REC4-32899-910-V
IC REG BUCK ADJ 2A 20SOIC datasheet.pdf
HEADER FOR XLG HSG 1 3/4X2 3/8" datasheet.pdf
CONN RECEPT PIN .022-.032" .353" datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HDR 34POS VERT 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
PLUG NON-NEMA LOCK 30A 120/208V datasheet.pdf
RES 60.4K OHM 1/4W 0.1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 3900PF 5% 1.6KVDC RAD datasheet.pdf
RES 97.6K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 1.32K OHM 1/2W 0.1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON SPDT 0.5A 250V datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1PF 200V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 19C 19#23 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf