Cynergy3 IPSS-G0500-5S

IPSS-G0500-5S picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
IPSS-G0500-5S
Manufacturer
Product Category
Pressure Sensors, Transducers
Brief Description
PRSSR TRNS 0-500MBR 4-20MA
Datasheet Download
IPSS-G0500-5S.pdf
Availability of IPSS-G0500-5S

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 303.57000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of IPSS-G0500-5S, we specialize in Cynergy3 all series electronic components. IPSS-G0500-5S can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for IPSS-G0500-5S, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
IPSS-G0500-5S Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of IPSS-G0500-5S
Internal Part NumberEIS-IPSS-G0500-5S
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
3D ModelIPSS.stp
Standard Package1
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyPressure Sensors, Transducers
SeriesIPSS
Pressure TypeVented Gauge
Operating Pressure7.25 PSI (50 kPa)
Output TypeAnalog, Current
Output4 mA ~ 20 mA
Accuracy±0.25%
Voltage - Supply9 V ~ 32 V
Port SizeMale - 3/4" (19.05mm) BSP
Port StyleThreaded
FeaturesAmplified Output, Temperature Compensated
Termination StyleConnector, 4-Pin
Maximum Pressure29.01 PSI (200 kPa)
Operating Temperature-20°C ~ 80°C
Package / CaseCylinder
Supplier Device Package-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)IPSS-G0500-5S
Related LinksIPSS-G, IPSS-G0500-5S Datasheet, Cynergy3 Distributor
IPSS-G0500-5S Details Description
Related parts for IPSS-G0500-5S
COMMON MODE CHOKE 470UH PC MT datasheet.pdf
SWITCH SLIDE SPDT 300MA 125V datasheet.pdf
IC XDCP 32-TAP 10KOHM SOT23-6 datasheet.pdf
CONN SMB JACK STR 75 OHM PCB datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.5V 100W datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK 5V 3A TO263-7 datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP WARM WHITE 3500K 4SMD datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 36.83X57.6X17.78MM datasheet.pdf
COMBO 13W3 PCB R/A GS TIN datasheet.pdf
CONN SD CARD PUSH-PUSH SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 6POS PIN datasheet.pdf