Schurter ITNB-0249-D101

ITNB-0249-D101 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ITNB-0249-D101
Manufacturer
Product Category
Pulse Transformers
Brief Description
ITNB PULSE TRANSFORMER THT 0.1A
Datasheet Download
ITNB-0249-D101.pdf
Availability of ITNB-0249-D101

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.44600
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ITNB-0249-D101, we specialize in Schurter all series electronic components. ITNB-0249-D101 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ITNB-0249-D101, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ITNB-0249-D101 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ITNB-0249-D101
Internal Part NumberEIS-ITNB-0249-D101
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
RoHS InformationRoHS, EMC Products
PCN PackagingMultiple Devices 20/Nov/2015
Standard Package45
Category Transformers
FamilyPulse Transformers
SeriesITNB
Transformer TypeIsolation and Data Interface (Encapsulated)
Inductance1.6mH
Turns Ratio - Primary:Secondary2 : 1
E.T.-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Size / Dimension17.80mm L x 18.20mm W
Height - Seated (Max)13.00mm
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ITNB-0249-D101
Related LinksITNB-02, ITNB-0249-D101 Datasheet, Schurter Distributor
ITNB-0249-D101 Details Description
Related parts for ITNB-0249-D101
RES SMD 6.65K OHM 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONN CARD EXTEND 50POS .050" datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 200K OHM 5% 1/3W 1206 datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 25 Circuit 0.438" (11.12mm) datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 2.2UH 20.1A 5 MOHM TH datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 40.000MHZ HCMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 27UF 10% 20V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 1500UF 20% 200V SNAP datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 160 OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
XCEDE HD LEFT 4PVH 8 COL WK datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK COVER datasheet.pdf
11 MTE HDR SRRA SMT.100CL datasheet.pdf