Cirrus Logic, Inc. JZC-32F/009HSLQ

JZC-32F/009HSLQ picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
JZC-32F/009HSLQ
Manufacturer
Product Category
Cirrus Logic IC
Brief Description
SUBMINIATURE INTERMEDIATE POWER RELAY IC
Datasheet Download
JZC-32F/009HSLQ.pdf
Availability of JZC-32F/009HSLQ

Available Quantity

7520 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of JZC-32F/009HSLQ, we specialize in Cirrus Logic, Inc. all series electronic components. JZC-32F/009HSLQ can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for JZC-32F/009HSLQ, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
JZC-32F/009HSLQ Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of JZC-32F/009HSLQ
Internal Part NumberEIS-JZC-32F/009HSLQ
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by CIRRUS LOGIC
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship JZC-32F/009HSLQ today.
SeriesJZC-32
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Voltage - Supply-
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Mounting TypeSMD Surface Mount
PackagingTape and Reel / Tray / Tube
SPQ (Standard Package Quantity)1
MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationIndustrial or Military for JZC-32F/009HSLQ
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-JZC-32F/009HSLQ
Country of OriginUSA / TAIWAN / Philippines
Weight0.0015KG
Additional ServicesProgramming, tape or any other services you need
DistributorExcellent Integrated System LIMITED
CIRRUS LOGIC Product CategoryPower Management IC, Amplifiers, A/D D/A Converters, Codecs, DSP IC, Interfaces IC, POWER IC, Processors
Related LinksJZC-32F, JZC-32F/009HSLQ Datasheet, Cirrus Logic, Inc. Distributor
JZC-32F/009HSLQ Details Description
Related parts for JZC-32F/009HSLQ
IC OPAMP CFA 1.75GHZ 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
DGTL ISO 2.5KV 2CH GEN PURP 8DIP datasheet.pdf
IC COMP QUAD SGL SUPPLY 14TSSOP datasheet.pdf
DIODE TUNING 30V 15PF TO92-2 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1200PF 200V NP0 1210 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 24V 100W datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 3.3UF 20% 50V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 57.9X60.96X5.84MM T766 datasheet.pdf
IC VOLT DETECTOR 200MS SNT-4A datasheet.pdf
26500 8C 8#12 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf