Sensata Technologies/Airpax LELHK111-33933-70-V

LELHK111-33933-70-V picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LELHK111-33933-70-V
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER
Datasheet Download
LELHK111-33933-70-V.pdf
Availability of LELHK111-33933-70-V

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 301.51500
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LELHK111-33933-70-V, we specialize in Sensata Technologies/Airpax all series electronic components. LELHK111-33933-70-V can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LELHK111-33933-70-V, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LELHK111-33933-70-V Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LELHK111-33933-70-V
Internal Part NumberEIS-LELHK111-33933-70-V
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesLEL
Breaker TypeMagnetic (Hydraulic Delay)
Current Rating-
Voltage Rating - AC-
Voltage Rating - DC-
Number of Poles3
Actuator TypeLever
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LELHK111-33933-70-V
Related LinksLELHK111-, LELHK111-33933-70-V Datasheet, Sensata Technologies/Airpax Distributor
LELHK111-33933-70-V Details Description
Related parts for LELHK111-33933-70-V
IC GATE XOR 4CH 2-INP 14-SOIC datasheet.pdf
AC/DC CONVERTER 15V 250W datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 634 OHM 0.1% 1/2W 2512 datasheet.pdf
Crystal 38.4000MHz 30ppm 18pF 60 Ohm -20°C - 70°C Surface Mount 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC) datasheet.pdf
CONN FFC VERT 22POS 1.25MM PCB datasheet.pdf
CONN RACK/PANEL 20POS 5A datasheet.pdf
CONN DSUB RCPT 25POS HSG datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 25POS PIN datasheet.pdf
RES 255 OHM 1.5W 0.5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN INLINE PLUG 1FLUID+10LV PIN datasheet.pdf
CTV 55C 55#22D PIN J/N RECP datasheet.pdf
470UF 16V 8X20 85C AXI datasheet.pdf