Amphenol Aerospace Operations LJT00RT-25-35S

LJT00RT-25-35S picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LJT00RT-25-35S
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
LJT 128C 128#22D SKT RECP
Datasheet Download
LJT00RT-25-35S.pdf
Availability of LJT00RT-25-35S

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 70.75600
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LJT00RT-25-35S, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. LJT00RT-25-35S can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LJT00RT-25-35S, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LJT00RT-25-35S Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LJT00RT-25-35S
Internal Part NumberEIS-LJT00RT-25-35S
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LJT00RT-25-35S
Related LinksLJT00RT, LJT00RT-25-35S Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
LJT00RT-25-35S Details Description
Related parts for LJT00RT-25-35S
FIXED IND 27UH 3.4A 46 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 43K OHM 0.05% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
FAN AXIAL 30X6MM BALL 12VDC WIRE datasheet.pdf
RES 13.7K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 2.67 OHM 7W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HOUSING PPE BLK 6.52"L X 5.67"W datasheet.pdf
BLZP 5.08/15/180LH SN BK BX datasheet.pdf
S2C-SMT 3.50/22/90LF 1.5SN BK datasheet.pdf
35" DUAL-SIDED SIDE MOUNT datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X15MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 820PF 25V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
CTV 11C 2#20 9#10 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf