Texas Instruments LM75AIMME/NOPB

LM75AIMME/NOPB picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LM75AIMME/NOPB
Manufacturer
Product Category
Temperature Sensors, Transducers
Brief Description
SENSOR TEMPERATURE I2C 8VSSOP
Datasheet Download
LM75AIMME/NOPB.pdf
Availability of LM75AIMME/NOPB

Available Quantity

5270 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.58250
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LM75AIMME/NOPB, we specialize in Texas Instruments all series electronic components. LM75AIMME/NOPB can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LM75AIMME/NOPB, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LM75AIMME/NOPB Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LM75AIMME/NOPB
Internal Part NumberEIS-LM75AIMME/NOPB
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package250
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyTemperature Sensors, Transducers
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Sensor TypeDigital, Local
Sensing Temperature - Local-55°C ~ 125°C
Sensing Temperature - Remote-
Output TypeI²C
Voltage - Supply2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
Resolution8 b
FeaturesOutput Switch, Programmable Limit
Accuracy - Highest (Lowest)±2°C (±3°C)
Test Condition-25°C ~ 100°C (-55°C ~ 125°C)
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Package / Case8-TSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Supplier Device Package8-VSSOP
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LM75AIMME/NOPB
Related LinksLM75AIM, LM75AIMME/NOPB Datasheet, Texas Instruments Distributor
LM75AIMME/NOPB Details Description
Related parts for LM75AIMME/NOPB
TERM BLOCK PCB 5.08MM 18POS OR datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 54.9OHM 0.05% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 98POS .100 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
FUSE F/A TELE-GARD 125A 170VDC datasheet.pdf
IC TRANSLATOR LLT DUAL 16-QSOP datasheet.pdf
RES 806 OHM 1/20W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONDUCTOR MARKERS HSS-HF3/8 5 datasheet.pdf
SGE-245-0-1530L 00100C-00100C datasheet.pdf
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 24V datasheet.pdf
FIBER PATCH PANEL datasheet.pdf
TV 23C 21#20 2#16 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf