3M M3BBK-4036R

M3BBK-4036R picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
M3BBK-4036R
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Cable Assemblies
Brief Description
IDC CABLE - MSR40K/MC40M/MSR40K
Datasheet Download
M3BBK-4036R.pdf
Availability of M3BBK-4036R

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 10.34964
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of M3BBK-4036R, we specialize in 3M all series electronic components. M3BBK-4036R can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for M3BBK-4036R, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
M3BBK-4036R Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of M3BBK-4036R
Internal Part NumberEIS-M3BBK-4036R
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesCable Matters
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyRectangular Cable Assemblies
Series-
Connector TypeSocket to Socket
Number of Positions40
Number of Rows2
Pitch - Connector0.100" (2.54mm)
Pitch - Cable0.050" (1.27mm)
Length3.00' (914.40mm)
FeaturesStrain Relief
ColorMultiple, Ribbon
ShieldingUnshielded
Usage-
Cable TerminationIDC
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)M3BBK-4036R
Related LinksM3BBK, M3BBK-4036R Datasheet, 3M Distributor
M3BBK-4036R Details Description
Related parts for M3BBK-4036R
IC FLASH 32MBIT 70NS 48TSOP datasheet.pdf
IC FIXED-POINT DSP 169-BGA datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADR BRKWAY .100 12POS R/A datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADR BRKWAY .100 05POS STR datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 2.4K OHM 5% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
IC VOLT DETECTOR 3.9V SC-82AB datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER DPDT 0.4VA 28V datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 16POS 3.81MM ORANGE datasheet.pdf
XCEDE 6PVH 6COL RGHT WK datasheet.pdf
IC DGTL POT 100K 128TAPS 14TSSOP datasheet.pdf
18WAY LAC SHIELD ASSEMBLY 70 D datasheet.pdf
Spartan and Spartan-XL Families FPGA Field Programmable Gate Arrays IC datasheet.pdf