Microsemi SoC M7AFS600-PQ208

M7AFS600-PQ208 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
M7AFS600-PQ208
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 95 I/O 208PQFP
Datasheet Download
M7AFS600-PQ208.pdf
Availability of M7AFS600-PQ208

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 134.99208
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of M7AFS600-PQ208, we specialize in Microsemi SoC all series electronic components. M7AFS600-PQ208 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for M7AFS600-PQ208, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
M7AFS600-PQ208 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of M7AFS600-PQ208
Internal Part NumberEIS-M7AFS600-PQ208
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLMultiple Devices 15/Dec/2014
Standard Package24
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesFusion®
Number of LABs/CLBs-
Number of Logic Elements/Cells-
Total RAM Bits110592
Number of I/O95
Number of Gates600000
Voltage - Supply1.425 V ~ 1.575 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 70°C
Package / Case208-BFQFP
Supplier Device Package208-PQFP (28x28)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)M7AFS600-PQ208
Related LinksM7AFS60, M7AFS600-PQ208 Datasheet, Microsemi SoC Distributor
M7AFS600-PQ208 Details Description
Related parts for M7AFS600-PQ208
CONN HEADER 16POS 3MM VERT TIN datasheet.pdf
OPTOISOLATOR 5KV TRANSISTOR 8DIP datasheet.pdf
IC TXRX BUS 16-BIT 3ST 48-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CARDEDGE 56POS DL .156 GREEN PCB datasheet.pdf
MGRID HDR D/R EDGE MT .38AULF datasheet.pdf
DIODE SCHOTTKY 50V 1A DO214AA datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X12.7MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X40X12.7MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
CTV 46C MIXED SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
26500 5C 5#20 S BY RECP WC datasheet.pdf
ER 5C 5#8 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf