M/A-Com Technology Solutions MASW-010647-13950G

MASW-010647-13950G picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
MASW-010647-13950G
Manufacturer
Product Category
RF Die Products
Brief Description
SWITCH SP2TM DIE
Datasheet Download
MASW-010647-13950G.pdf
Availability of MASW-010647-13950G

Available Quantity

5220 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 60.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of MASW-010647-13950G, we specialize in M/A-Com Technology Solutions all series electronic components. MASW-010647-13950G can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for MASW-010647-13950G, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
MASW-010647-13950G Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of MASW-010647-13950G
Internal Part NumberEIS-MASW-010647-13950G
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package25
Category RF/IF and RFID
FamilyRF Die Products
Series-
FunctionSwitch
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)MASW-010647-13950G
Related LinksMASW-0106, MASW-010647-13950G Datasheet, M/A-Com Technology Solutions Distributor
MASW-010647-13950G Details Description
Related parts for MASW-010647-13950G
INSERT FEMALE 4POS SCREW datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 10UH 1.5A 100 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN HOUSING 13POS 2.5MM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 1K OHM 5% 1W 1020 datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 6POS WALL MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS STR 7.62MM datasheet.pdf
IC AMP DGTL AUDIO 116W D 44HSSOP datasheet.pdf
CABLE MARKER WSM TOOL AUTOMATIK datasheet.pdf
IC OSC CLOCK QD FREQ 10CLCC datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 76VWM 85VC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 8.06K OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.82UF 10% 2.5KV RAD datasheet.pdf