ST PSD853F2-90JI

PSD853F2-90JI picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PSD853F2-90JI
Manufacturer
Product Category
Memory
Brief Description
IC FLASH 1MBIT 90NS 52PLCC
Datasheet Download
PSD853F2-90JI.pdf
Availability of PSD853F2-90JI

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PSD853F2-90JI, we specialize in ST all series electronic components. PSD853F2-90JI can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PSD853F2-90JI, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PSD853F2-90JI Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PSD853F2-90JI
Internal Part NumberEIS-PSD853F2-90JI
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package25
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyMemory
Series-
PackagingTube
Format - MemoryFLASH
Memory TypeFLASH
Memory Size1M (128K x 8)
Speed90ns
InterfaceParallel
Voltage - Supply4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case52-LCC (J-Lead)
Supplier Device Package52-PLCC (19.1x19.1)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PSD853F2-90JI
Related LinksPSD853, PSD853F2-90JI Datasheet, ST Distributor
PSD853F2-90JI Details Description
Related parts for PSD853F2-90JI
CONN PLUG 5POS INLINE PIN datasheet.pdf
HDC-KIT-HA 03.300 datasheet.pdf
ICL 5 OHM 20% 20MM datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 5W 9-18VIN +/-15VOUT datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 15 Position Through Hole, Right Angle Solder datasheet.pdf
ROUND STANDOFF M4 NYLON 98MM datasheet.pdf
CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CONN HOOD TOP ENTRY SZ6 M32 datasheet.pdf
OSC PROG 2.5NS 20PPM 2X2.5MM datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TOGGLE SPDT 6A 125V datasheet.pdf
TB WIR PRO datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 120NF 10% 250VDC RAD datasheet.pdf