NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. PSMN0R9-30YLDX

PSMN0R9-30YLDX picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PSMN0R9-30YLDX
Manufacturer
Product Category
FETs - Single
Brief Description
MOSFET N-CH 30V 100A 56LFPAK
Datasheet Download
PSMN0R9-30YLDX.pdf
Availability of PSMN0R9-30YLDX

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.74400
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PSMN0R9-30YLDX, we specialize in NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. all series electronic components. PSMN0R9-30YLDX can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PSMN0R9-30YLDX, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PSMN0R9-30YLDX Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PSMN0R9-30YLDX
Internal Part NumberEIS-PSMN0R9-30YLDX
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductNextPower-S3 30 V and 40 V MOSFETs
PCN Assembly/OriginWafer Fab Site Transfer 04/Feb/2015
Wafer Fab Site Transfer 24/Sep/2015
PCN PackagingLighter Reel Update 29/Aug/2015
Standard Package1,500
Category Discrete Semiconductor Products
FamilyFETs - Single
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
FET TypeMOSFET N-Channel, Metal Oxide
FET FeatureLogic Level Gate, 4.5V Drive
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss)30V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C100A (Tc)
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs0.87 mOhm @ 25A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id2.2V @ 1mA
Gate Charge (Qg) @ Vgs109nC @ 10V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) @ Vds7668pF @ 15V
Power - Max349W
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / CaseSOT-1023, 4-LFPAK
Supplier Device PackageLFPAK56, Power-SO8
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PSMN0R9-30YLDX
Related LinksPSMN0R9, PSMN0R9-30YLDX Datasheet, NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. Distributor
PSMN0R9-30YLDX Details Description
Related parts for PSMN0R9-30YLDX
CAP CER 1.4PF 150V 0606 datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 3W 36-72VIN +/-05VOUT datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP GP 1.2MHZ RRO 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 270UF 20% 180V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 20V 20% 2312 datasheet.pdf
OPTOISO 5KV TRANS W/BASE 6SMD datasheet.pdf
LED ES RECT ARRAY WHITE 1520 LM datasheet.pdf
HD SLOTTED DUCT 4X2 datasheet.pdf
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 24V 85W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 6POS INLINE SKT datasheet.pdf
EURO TERM BLOCK 55 DEG 350MM 8C datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 9C 9#23 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf