Yageo PSP400JB-150R

PSP400JB-150R picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PSP400JB-150R
Manufacturer
Product Category
Through Hole Resistors
Brief Description
RES 150 OHM 4W 5% AXIAL
Datasheet Download
PSP400JB-150R.pdf
Availability of PSP400JB-150R

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.19762
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PSP400JB-150R, we specialize in Yageo all series electronic components. PSP400JB-150R can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PSP400JB-150R, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PSP400JB-150R Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PSP400JB-150R
Internal Part NumberEIS-PSP400JB-150R
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesLeaded Resistors
Standard Package200
Category Resistors
FamilyThrough Hole Resistors
SeriesPSP
PackagingBulk
Resistance (Ohms)150
Tolerance±5%
Power (Watts)4W
CompositionWirewound
FeaturesAnti-Arc, Flame Proof, Moisture Resistant, Safety
Temperature Coefficient-
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 350°C
Package / CaseAxial
Supplier Device PackageAxial
Size / Dimension0.252" Square x 0.787" L (6.40mm x 20.00mm)
Height-
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PSP400JB-150R
Related LinksPSP400, PSP400JB-150R Datasheet, Yageo Distributor
PSP400JB-150R Details Description
Related parts for PSP400JB-150R
CONN PLUG 4POS STRAIGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 200V 34A TO263-3 datasheet.pdf
FAN AXIAL 120X38.5MM 24VDC WIRE datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 15V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 150W datasheet.pdf
RES 5.62 OHM 3W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 30.1 OHM 3W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RF AMP 15W 1GHZ datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 3POS PNL MNT PIN datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET 8POS 2MM DUAL CRIMP datasheet.pdf
POT 50K OHM 2W PLASTIC LOG datasheet.pdf
HDM 8SMPR070F070F K datasheet.pdf