Techflex PTN0.38GY

PTN0.38GY picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PTN0.38GY
Manufacturer
Product Category
Spiral Wrap, Expandable Sleeving
Brief Description
PET 3/8" GRAY 500'
Datasheet Download
PTN0.38GY.pdf
Availability of PTN0.38GY

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 111.10000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PTN0.38GY, we specialize in Techflex all series electronic components. PTN0.38GY can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PTN0.38GY, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PTN0.38GY Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PTN0.38GY
Internal Part NumberEIS-PTN0.38GY
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cables, Wires - Management
FamilySpiral Wrap, Expandable Sleeving
SeriesFlexo®
TypeExpandable Sleeving
Diameter0.375" (9.5mm)
Diameter - Maximum0.500" (12.70mm)
Length500' (152.44m)
MaterialPolyethylene Terephthalate
Features-
ColorGray
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PTN0.38GY
Related LinksPTN0, PTN0.38GY Datasheet, Techflex Distributor
PTN0.38GY Details Description
Related parts for PTN0.38GY
RES SMD 43K OHM 0.5% 1/8W 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC SYST CLK PROGR K8TM 64-VFQFPN datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 10UF 20% 200V SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 56POS STRAIGHT W/SCKT datasheet.pdf
IC FPGA 564 I/O 1152FBGA datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 100UF 20% 250V SNAP datasheet.pdf
IC RC FILTER NETWORK 2CH SOT665 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 150W datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 560UF 20% 100V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 13POS .050 THRUHL datasheet.pdf
SOLDERSLEEVE datasheet.pdf
CTV 10C 10#20 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf