Amphenol Industrial PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S

PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
PTSE 15C 1#16,14#20 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S.pdf
Availability of PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 130.90520
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S
Internal Part NumberEIS-PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S
Related LinksPTS06CGMS, PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S Details Description
Related parts for PTS06CGMSS2-14-15S
CAP CER 100PF 3KV NP0 RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 7.68K OHM 1% 1/8W 0402 datasheet.pdf
XFRMR 4PORT 1:2 1.2MH SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN ADAPTER 9P-9P F-M PNL MNT datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 95V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 75W datasheet.pdf
RES 634 OHM 1/20W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
ENCODER datasheet.pdf
IMPACT RAM 2X10 GL SN datasheet.pdf
DIPLEXER LPF/BPF 2.45/5.4GHZ datasheet.pdf
CONN BACKSHELL ADPT SZ 25J OLIVE datasheet.pdf
IC MOTOR DRIVER 16VQFN datasheet.pdf