NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. PTVS17VS1UTR,115

PTVS17VS1UTR,115 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PTVS17VS1UTR,115
Manufacturer
Product Category
TVS - Diodes
Brief Description
TVS DIODE 17VWM 27.6VC SOD123W
Datasheet Download
PTVS17VS1UTR,115.pdf
Availability of PTVS17VS1UTR,115

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.16120
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PTVS17VS1UTR,115, we specialize in NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. all series electronic components. PTVS17VS1UTR,115 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PTVS17VS1UTR,115, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PTVS17VS1UTR,115 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PTVS17VS1UTR,115
Internal Part NumberEIS-PTVS17VS1UTR,115
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,000
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyTVS - Diodes
SeriesAutomotive, AEC-Q101
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeZener
Unidirectional Channels1
Bidirectional Channels-
Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ)17V
Voltage - Breakdown (Min)18.9V
Voltage - Clamping (Max) @ Ipp27.6V
Current - Peak Pulse (10/1000µs)14.5A
Power - Peak Pulse400W
Power Line ProtectionNo
ApplicationsAutomotive
Capacitance @ Frequency-
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 185°C (TA)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / CaseSOD-123W
Supplier Device PackageSOD123W
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PTVS17VS1UTR,115
Related LinksPTVS17VS, PTVS17VS1UTR,115 Datasheet, NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. Distributor
PTVS17VS1UTR,115 Details Description
Related parts for PTVS17VS1UTR,115
RES SMD 20 OHM 5% 1/4W J LEAD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 240POS 4ROW GOLD T/H datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 40.2KOHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
PSOC POD FOR CY8C20434 QFN datasheet.pdf
IC MOTOR DRIVER PAR 44SSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN MOD JACK 8P8C SHIELDED datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 15NH 700MA 200 MOHM datasheet.pdf
FINEADJUST APPLICATOR datasheet.pdf
TV 8C 8#16 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
GT 19C 19#16 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf
DIODE GEN PURP 600V 3A SMC datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf