Sumida Corporation RCR875DNP-101K

RCR875DNP-101K picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RCR875DNP-101K
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fixed Inductors
Brief Description
FIXED IND 100UH 740MA 320 MOHM
Datasheet Download
RCR875DNP-101K.pdf
Availability of RCR875DNP-101K

Available Quantity

7363 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.37500
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RCR875DNP-101K, we specialize in Sumida Corporation all series electronic components. RCR875DNP-101K can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RCR875DNP-101K, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RCR875DNP-101K Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RCR875DNP-101K
Internal Part NumberEIS-RCR875DNP-101K
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package100
Category Inductors, Coils, Chokes
FamilyFixed Inductors
SeriesRCR-875D
PackagingBulk
Type-
Material - CoreFerrite
Inductance100µH
Tolerance±10%
Current Rating740mA
Current - Saturation-
ShieldingShielded
DC Resistance (DCR)320 mOhm Max
Q @ Freq-
Frequency - Self Resonant-
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Frequency - Test1kHz
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseRadial
Size / Dimension0.307" Dia (7.80mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.295" (7.50mm)
Supplier Device Package-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RCR875DNP-101K
Related LinksRCR875D, RCR875DNP-101K Datasheet, Sumida Corporation Distributor
RCR875DNP-101K Details Description
Related parts for RCR875DNP-101K
IDC CABLE-AKR40G/ AE40G / AKR40G datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER .100 DUAL STR 70POS datasheet.pdf
FUSE BOARD MNT 4A 125VAC/VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 6POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 125POS TYPE B VERT datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2200PF 400VAC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 52V 75W datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP WARM WHITE 2700K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
INDUCTIVE HEAD 2MM 3M CABLE datasheet.pdf
HEATSHRINK THERMTRANS datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 70X70X12.7MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 470NH 5.5A 24.4 MOHM datasheet.pdf