Sullins Connector Solutions RSC17DRSN-S273

RSC17DRSN-S273 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RSC17DRSN-S273
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 34POS DIP .100 SLD
Datasheet Download
RSC17DRSN-S273.pdf
Availability of RSC17DRSN-S273

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 11.83200
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RSC17DRSN-S273, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. RSC17DRSN-S273 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RSC17DRSN-S273, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RSC17DRSN-S273 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RSC17DRSN-S273
Internal Part NumberEIS-RSC17DRSN-S273
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row17
Number of Positions34
Card Thickness0.093" (2.36mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorGreen
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RSC17DRSN-S273
Related LinksRSC17DR, RSC17DRSN-S273 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
RSC17DRSN-S273 Details Description
Related parts for RSC17DRSN-S273
CONN QMA PLUG STR 50 OHM CRIMP datasheet.pdf
RES ARRAY 5 RES 2K OHM 10SIP datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 68UH 64MA 7.2 OHM TH datasheet.pdf
RES 22 OHM 2W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 7.5V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5V 25W datasheet.pdf
ANT HEPTA-BAND DIPOLE SMA MALE datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 270VIN 18.5VOUT 50W datasheet.pdf
SGE-225-2-2120 05000C SFTY EDGE datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X12.7MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
PLUG W/ A CODED 1.5 M USB3 CABLE datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK 3.3V 6A SYNC 24LFCSP datasheet.pdf