Sullins Connector Solutions RSM06DTBD-S664

RSM06DTBD-S664 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RSM06DTBD-S664
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 12POS R/A .156
Datasheet Download
RSM06DTBD-S664.pdf
Availability of RSM06DTBD-S664

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 9.05600
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RSM06DTBD-S664, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. RSM06DTBD-S664 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RSM06DTBD-S664, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RSM06DTBD-S664 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RSM06DTBD-S664
Internal Part NumberEIS-RSM06DTBD-S664
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row6
Number of Positions12
Card Thickness0.125" (3.18mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.156" (3.96mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole, Right Angle
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorGreen
Flange FeatureFlush Mount, Top Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RSM06DTBD-S664
Related LinksRSM06DT, RSM06DTBD-S664 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
RSM06DTBD-S664 Details Description
Related parts for RSM06DTBD-S664
RELAY GEN PURPOSE SPST 10A 5V datasheet.pdf
RES 6.81K OHM 0.4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 71.5K OHM 0.1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 6.5VWM 11.76VC SMA datasheet.pdf
RES 590K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
LSF-SMT 3.50/11/180 1.5 BK datasheet.pdf
10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE datasheet.pdf
500 TB SOCKET CLOSE RA datasheet.pdf
MINITEK PWR4.2 REC HSG datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4.3PF 25V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG SAS datasheet.pdf
CONN DC-11GHZ TERM F SC datasheet.pdf