Epson SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0

SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0
Manufacturer
Product Category
Oscillators
Brief Description
OSC XO 9.8304MHZ CMOS SMD
Datasheet Download
SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0.pdf
Availability of SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0, we specialize in Epson all series electronic components. SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0
Internal Part NumberEIS-SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,000
Category Crystals and Oscillators
FamilyOscillators
SeriesSG-636
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeXO (Standard)
Frequency9.8304MHz
FunctionTri-State (Output Enable)
OutputCMOS
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Frequency Stability±100ppm
Operating Temperature-20°C ~ 70°C
Current - Supply (Max)9mA
Ratings-
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Size / Dimension0.413" L x 0.197" W (10.50mm x 5.00mm)
Height0.106" (2.70mm)
Package / Case4-SOJ, 5.08mm pitch
Current - Supply (Disable) (Max)5mA
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0
Related LinksSG-636PCE, SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0 Datasheet, Epson Distributor
SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0 Details Description
Related parts for SG-636PCE 9.8304MC0
CONN HEADER BRKWAY 33/34POS GOLD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 255K OHM 0.5% 1/16W 0816 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 130POS .100 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
IC D-TYPE POS TRG SNGL 20QFN datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 48V 50W datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 50V 20% 2917 datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK 5V 0.35A 16MSOP datasheet.pdf
VARISTOR 387V 10KA DISC 16.5MM datasheet.pdf
63.5MM X 41.9MM 1=25/PK datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 1.8UH 1.18A 290 MOHM datasheet.pdf
26500 12C 12#20 P RECP AN LC datasheet.pdf
Cyclone FPGA Family IC datasheet.pdf