Littelfuse SP1003-01DTG

SP1003-01DTG picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
SP1003-01DTG
Manufacturer
Product Category
TVS - Diodes
Brief Description
TVS DIODE 5VWM 12VC SOD723
Datasheet Download
SP1003-01DTG.pdf
Availability of SP1003-01DTG

Available Quantity

61020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.10455
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of SP1003-01DTG, we specialize in Littelfuse all series electronic components. SP1003-01DTG can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for SP1003-01DTG, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
SP1003-01DTG Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of SP1003-01DTG
Internal Part NumberEIS-SP1003-01DTG
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesTVS Diode Arrays - ESD Suppressors for I/O Interfaces
Featured ProductSP1000 Series Silicon Protection Arrays
Standard Package8,000
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyTVS - Diodes
SeriesSP1003, SPA®
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeZener
Unidirectional Channels1
Bidirectional Channels-
Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ)5V (Max)
Voltage - Breakdown (Min)6V
Voltage - Clamping (Max) @ Ipp12V (Typ)
Current - Peak Pulse (10/1000µs)7A (8/20µs)
Power - Peak Pulse-
Power Line ProtectionNo
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose
Capacitance @ Frequency-
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 125°C (TJ)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / CaseSOD-723
Supplier Device PackageSOD-723
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)SP1003-01DTG
Related LinksSP1003, SP1003-01DTG Datasheet, Littelfuse Distributor
SP1003-01DTG Details Description
Related parts for SP1003-01DTG
IC DRIVER DUAL SYNC BUCK 16-QFN datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 2 Circuit 0.630" (16.00mm) datasheet.pdf
QKE II FEMALE datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER LOPRO R/A 30POS 30AU datasheet.pdf
CBL 18POS 0.5MM JMPR TYPE D 5" datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 72V 100W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 7POS PANEL MOUNT PIN datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 10% 25V 2711 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4.7PF 16V NP0 01005 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 150NF 5% 100VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
300 MHz to 1000 MHz Quadrature Modulator IC datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf