Schurter TA35-CBDWF030C0

TA35-CBDWF030C0 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TA35-CBDWF030C0
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIR BRKR THRM 3A 240VAC 60VDC
Datasheet Download
TA35-CBDWF030C0.pdf
Availability of TA35-CBDWF030C0

Available Quantity

5143 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 9.80742
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TA35-CBDWF030C0, we specialize in Schurter all series electronic components. TA35-CBDWF030C0 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TA35-CBDWF030C0, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TA35-CBDWF030C0 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TA35-CBDWF030C0
Internal Part NumberEIS-TA35-CBDWF030C0
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN PackagingMultiple Devices 20/Nov/2015
Standard Package10
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesTA35
Breaker TypeThermal
Current Rating3A
Voltage Rating - AC240V
Voltage Rating - DC60V
Number of Poles2
Actuator TypeRocker
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TA35-CBDWF030C0
Related LinksTA35-CB, TA35-CBDWF030C0 Datasheet, Schurter Distributor
TA35-CBDWF030C0 Details Description
Related parts for TA35-CBDWF030C0
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 15 Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 95.3K OHM 0.1% 1/2W 2512 datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 100PSI M12-1.0 6G .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
SCOPEMETER 200MHZ COLOR MED UNV datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 15POS CBL MNT W/SCKT datasheet.pdf
ANTENNA ACTIVE GPS datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.70PF 100V U2J 0805 datasheet.pdf
CABLE JUMPER 1.25MM .127M 30POS datasheet.pdf
IC CPLD 8MC 10NS 28PLCC datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 33V 1.25W DO214AC datasheet.pdf
26500 3C 3#16 P BY RECP WC datasheet.pdf