Vishay Semiconductor/Diodes Division TA6F11AHM3/6A

TA6F11AHM3/6A picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TA6F11AHM3/6A
Manufacturer
Product Category
TVS - Diodes
Brief Description
TVS DIODE 9.4VWM 15.6VC DO-221AC
Datasheet Download
TA6F11AHM3/6A.pdf
Availability of TA6F11AHM3/6A

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.16907
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TA6F11AHM3/6A, we specialize in Vishay Semiconductor/Diodes Division all series electronic components. TA6F11AHM3/6A can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TA6F11AHM3/6A, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TA6F11AHM3/6A Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TA6F11AHM3/6A
Internal Part NumberEIS-TA6F11AHM3/6A
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,500
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyTVS - Diodes
SeriesAutomotive, AEC-Q101, PAR®
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeZener
Unidirectional Channels1
Bidirectional Channels-
Voltage - Reverse Standoff (Typ)9.4V
Voltage - Breakdown (Min)10.5V
Voltage - Clamping (Max) @ Ipp15.6V
Current - Peak Pulse (10/1000µs)38.5A
Power - Peak Pulse600W
Power Line ProtectionNo
ApplicationsAutomotive
Capacitance @ Frequency-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 185°C (TJ)
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / CaseDO-221AC, SMA Flat Leads
Supplier Device PackageDO-221AC (SlimSMA)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TA6F11AHM3/6A
Related LinksTA6F11, TA6F11AHM3/6A Datasheet, Vishay Semiconductor/Diodes Division Distributor
TA6F11AHM3/6A Details Description
Related parts for TA6F11AHM3/6A
IC DAC OCTAL SER 8BIT R/R 24SOIC datasheet.pdf
IC CLK BUF 1:10 200MHZ 20VFQFPN datasheet.pdf
LED GREEN CLEAR 4PLCC SMD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.8V 50W datasheet.pdf
KK 100 HDR POL RTAN 23POS TIN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 0.2 OHM 5% 1/4W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 3POS 7.62MM BLACK datasheet.pdf
MOD CABLE 12FT COILED datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 56POS .100" datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 120NH 450MA 220 MOHM datasheet.pdf
M801 20C 20#20HD SKT PLUG THRD datasheet.pdf
Field Programmable Gate Array, 2304 CLBs, 9000 Gates, 111MHz, CMOS, PQCC84 IC datasheet.pdf