Texas Instruments TPS62693EVM-076

TPS62693EVM-076 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TPS62693EVM-076
Manufacturer
Product Category
Evaluation Boards - DC/DC & AC/DC (Off-Line) SMPS
Brief Description
EVALUATION BOARD FOR TPS62693
Datasheet Download
TPS62693EVM-076.pdf
Availability of TPS62693EVM-076

Available Quantity

5021 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 49.38000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TPS62693EVM-076, we specialize in Texas Instruments all series electronic components. TPS62693EVM-076 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TPS62693EVM-076, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TPS62693EVM-076 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TPS62693EVM-076
Internal Part NumberEIS-TPS62693EVM-076
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS compliant by exemption
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Design ResourcesDevelopment Tool Selector
Standard Package1
Category Programmers, Development Systems
FamilyEvaluation Boards - DC/DC & AC/DC (Off-Line) SMPS
Series-
Main PurposeDC/DC, Step Down
Outputs and Type1, Non-Isolated
Power - Output-
Voltage - Output2.2V
Current - Output800mA
Voltage - Input2.3 V ~ 4.8 V
Regulator TopologyBuck
Frequency - Switching3MHz
Board TypeFully Populated
Supplied ContentsBoard
Utilized IC / PartTPS62693
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TPS62693EVM-076
Related LinksTPS6269, TPS62693EVM-076 Datasheet, Texas Instruments Distributor
TPS62693EVM-076 Details Description
Related parts for TPS62693EVM-076
CONN HEADER 68POS .100 DUAL SMD datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP INSTR 400KHZ 8SO datasheet.pdf
DIODE SCHOTTKY 40V 3A DO214AB datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 4 POS BOX MNT W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 13.8V 75W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 620PF 100V 10% BP 1206 datasheet.pdf
PAC-CMLX-SD25-V2 CBL ASSY datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 0.075 OHM 5% 2W 2512 datasheet.pdf
OSC PROG 2.5V 1.3NS 30PPM datasheet.pdf
OSC PROG 1.8V HCSL 25PPM 3.2X5MM datasheet.pdf
CABLE DUCT PVC GRAY 6' datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 27PF 250V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf