Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC

TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
TV 5C 5#20 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC.pdf
Availability of TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 103.65360
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC
Related LinksTVS06RS-, TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC Details Description
Related parts for TVS06RS-11-5SA-LC
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 20W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 12V 100W datasheet.pdf
RES 0.237 OHM 3W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
INS.ANVIL 133.100.2A.030 datasheet.pdf
LM 3.5/90/18 BK datasheet.pdf
IC TXRX CAN 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 12V 12W datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TOGGLE DPDT 0.4VA 28V datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X30MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
FILTER 3-PHASE 4-WIRE SCREW 400A datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf