Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVS07RF-15-15SE

TVS07RF-15-15SE picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVS07RF-15-15SE
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
TV 15C 14#20 1#16 SKT J/N RECP
Datasheet Download
TVS07RF-15-15SE.pdf
Availability of TVS07RF-15-15SE

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 52.91272
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVS07RF-15-15SE, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVS07RF-15-15SE can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVS07RF-15-15SE, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVS07RF-15-15SE Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVS07RF-15-15SE
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVS07RF-15-15SE
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVS07RF-15-15SE
Related LinksTVS07RF, TVS07RF-15-15SE Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVS07RF-15-15SE Details Description
Related parts for TVS07RF-15-15SE
IC REG BOOST 5V 2A 8DIP datasheet.pdf
FUSE BOARD MNT 750MA 32VAC 63VDC datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 470UF 20% 400V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 52V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 49.9 OHM 1/2W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 1.96K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
508 TB SOCKET VERTICAL datasheet.pdf
CIR 10C 10#16 SKT RECP WALL RM datasheet.pdf
KIT LCD TOUCH 7" HMI datasheet.pdf
TV 32C 32#20 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
Field Programmable Gate Array, 1600 CLBs, 27000 Gates, 263MHz, CMOS, PQFP208 IC datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf