Taiyo Yuden UP050CH470J-KFCZ

UP050CH470J-KFCZ picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
UP050CH470J-KFCZ
Manufacturer
Product Category
Ceramic Capacitors
Brief Description
CAP CER 47PF 50V C0H AXIAL
Datasheet Download
UP050CH470J-KFCZ.pdf
Availability of UP050CH470J-KFCZ

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.02303
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of UP050CH470J-KFCZ, we specialize in Taiyo Yuden all series electronic components. UP050CH470J-KFCZ can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for UP050CH470J-KFCZ, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
UP050CH470J-KFCZ Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of UP050CH470J-KFCZ
Internal Part NumberEIS-UP050CH470J-KFCZ
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,000
Category Capacitors
FamilyCeramic Capacitors
Series-
PackagingBulk
Capacitance47pF
Tolerance±5%
Voltage - Rated50V
Temperature CoefficientC0H
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Operating Temperature-25°C ~ 85°C
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose
Ratings-
Package / CaseAxial
Size / Dimension0.087" Dia x 0.126" L (2.20mm x 3.20mm)
Height - Seated (Max)-
Thickness (Max)-
Lead Spacing-
Features-
Lead Style-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)UP050CH470J-KFCZ
Related LinksUP050CH4, UP050CH470J-KFCZ Datasheet, Taiyo Yuden Distributor
UP050CH470J-KFCZ Details Description
Related parts for UP050CH470J-KFCZ
MOSFET N-CH 50V 8.2A DPAK datasheet.pdf
SHT MTL SCRW FLAT PHIL #4 100/PK datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 46.4K OHM 1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 54.9 OHM 0.1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
SCREEN GREEN RECTANGULAR datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK 13POS 45DEG ENTRY 5MM datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 12POS STR 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 470UF 6.3V 20% 2917 datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 17POS STR 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
ABV SW SPDT IMPRVD SHRT RLLR LVR datasheet.pdf
CONN VALVE PLUG 5M datasheet.pdf
4-Digit, Differential LCD Display with Data Outputs datasheet.pdf