Xilinx XCV200E-7PQ240I

XCV200E-7PQ240I picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
XCV200E-7PQ240I
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 158 I/O 240PQFP
Datasheet Download
XCV200E-7PQ240I.pdf
Availability of XCV200E-7PQ240I

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of XCV200E-7PQ240I, we specialize in Xilinx all series electronic components. XCV200E-7PQ240I can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for XCV200E-7PQ240I, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
XCV200E-7PQ240I Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of XCV200E-7PQ240I
Internal Part NumberEIS-XCV200E-7PQ240I
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLSpartan, Virtex, XC17V00 24/Apr/2013
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package24
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesVirtex®-E
Number of LABs/CLBs1176
Number of Logic Elements/Cells5292
Total RAM Bits114688
Number of I/O158
Number of Gates306393
Voltage - Supply1.71 V ~ 1.89 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 100°C
Package / Case240-BFQFP
Supplier Device Package240-PQFP (32x32)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)XCV200E-7PQ240I
Related LinksXCV200E, XCV200E-7PQ240I Datasheet, Xilinx Distributor
XCV200E-7PQ240I Details Description
Related parts for XCV200E-7PQ240I
IC INVERTER HEX 1INPUT 14SOIC datasheet.pdf
TRANS PREBIAS PNP 150MW EMT3 datasheet.pdf
IC DAC 14BIT 125MSPS 28-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 57.6 OHM 0.1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 13.7K OHM 0.1% 0.4W 2010 datasheet.pdf
EVAL BOARD FOR NCP1083QBCG datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 6.04M OHM 1% 1/2W 2010 datasheet.pdf
FRACTIONAL-NPLL TRANSIC 16TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 128POS STRGHT W/SKT datasheet.pdf
IC REG MULT CONFIG INV ADJ 36QFN datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X15MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
TV 21C 21#16 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf