Cree Inc. XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01

XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01
Manufacturer
Product Category
LED Lighting - Color
Brief Description
XLAMP XP-E LED ROYAL BLUE
Datasheet Download
XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01.pdf
Availability of XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.17500
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01, we specialize in Cree Inc. all series electronic components. XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01
Internal Part NumberEIS-XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Design ResourcesLighting Product Selector
Featured ProductXLamp® XP-E2 LEDs
Standard Package1,000
Category Optoelectronics
FamilyLED Lighting - Color
SeriesXLamp® XP-E2
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
ColorBlue, Royal
Wavelength458nm
Flux @ 25°C, Current - Test600mW
Current - Test350mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ)3.1V
Current - Max1A
Viewing Angle135°
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case2-SMD, No Lead, Exposed Pad
Lumens/Watt @ Current - Test-
Flux @ 85°C, Current - Test-
Thermal Resistance of Package9°C/W
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01
Related LinksXPEBRY-L1-, XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01 Datasheet, Cree Inc. Distributor
XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01 Details Description
Related parts for XPEBRY-L1-0000-00Q01
IC ENCODER/DECODR INFRARED 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 200MA SC70-3 datasheet.pdf
IC ADSL CPE DVR 175MA 14-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR BRKWAY DL RA 16POS .100 datasheet.pdf
RES 549K OHM 1/2W 0.1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 27.23MHZ CMOS PC PIN datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 165VIN 36VOUT 25W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 19POS WALL MNT PIN datasheet.pdf
SUPER MINI MODULE WIRE INSERT datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK ADJ 2.5A SYNC datasheet.pdf
CONN BARRIER STRIP 4CIRC .375 datasheet.pdf
AB 14C 12#16, 2#12 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf