FFF 10123069-101ALF

10123069-101ALF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
10123069-101ALF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
Brief Description
HEADER BERGSTIK STR
Datasheet Download
10123069-101ALF.pdf
Availability of 10123069-101ALF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 10123069-101ALF, we specialize in FFF all series electronic components. 10123069-101ALF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 10123069-101ALF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
10123069-101ALF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 10123069-101ALF
Internal Part NumberEIS-10123069-101ALF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,800
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyRectangular Connectors - Headers, Male Pins
Series-
Packaging-
Contact Type-
Connector Type-
Number of Positions-
Number of Positions Loaded-
Pitch-
Number of Rows-
Row Spacing-
Contact Mating Length-
Mounting Type-
Termination-
Fastening Type-
Features-
Contact Finish-
Contact Finish Thickness-
Color-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)10123069-101ALF
Related Links1012306, 10123069-101ALF Datasheet, FFF Distributor
10123069-101ALF Details Description
Related parts for 10123069-101ALF
2.2MH H SERIES LINE FILTER datasheet.pdf
TRANS NPN 50V 0.5A TO-92 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 280 OHM 1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC DAC 14BIT 210MSPS 28-SOIC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 2.26K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
IC SRAM 9MBIT 166MHZ 256CABGA datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 18POS WALL MNT W/SCKT datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 66W datasheet.pdf
CURRENT SENSE TRANSFORMER datasheet.pdf
RES 2.67M OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 301 OHM 1.5W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC ACCEL X-AXIS 200G 16SOIC datasheet.pdf