ASSMANN WSW Components A-DVI-1005-2-01-R

A-DVI-1005-2-01-R picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
A-DVI-1005-2-01-R
Manufacturer
Product Category
USB, DVI, HDMI Connectors
Brief Description
Connector Receptacle DVI-I, Dual Link 29 Position Through Hole, Vertical
Datasheet Download
A-DVI-1005-2-01-R.pdf
Availability of A-DVI-1005-2-01-R

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of A-DVI-1005-2-01-R, we specialize in ASSMANN WSW Components all series electronic components. A-DVI-1005-2-01-R can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for A-DVI-1005-2-01-R, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
A-DVI-1005-2-01-R Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of A-DVI-1005-2-01-R
Internal Part NumberEIS-A-DVI-1005-2-01-R
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package50
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyUSB, DVI, HDMI Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Connector TypeDVI-I, Dual Link
Number of Contacts29
GenderReceptacle
Specifications-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole, Vertical
FeaturesFlange
Ingress Protection-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)A-DVI-1005-2-01-R
Related LinksA-DVI-10, A-DVI-1005-2-01-R Datasheet, ASSMANN WSW Components Distributor
A-DVI-1005-2-01-R Details Description
Related parts for A-DVI-1005-2-01-R
BOX ABS GRAY 5.62"L X 3.25"W datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 10POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 62POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 6V 0.5A TO220AB datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR 80A 240VAC 125VDC datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT 4POS WALL MNT PINS datasheet.pdf
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 12V 12W datasheet.pdf
INSULATION ANVIL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 66POS PIN datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 3.3V 3A TO263-5 datasheet.pdf
SAFETY LIGHT CURTAIN datasheet.pdf
Super Sequencer-TM and Monitor IC datasheet.pdf