Allegro MicroSystems, LLC A1242LLHLT-I2-T

A1242LLHLT-I2-T picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
A1242LLHLT-I2-T
Manufacturer
Product Category
Magnetic Sensors - Hall Effect, Digital Switch, Linear, Compass (ICs)
Brief Description
IC LATCH HALL EFFECT SOT23W
Datasheet Download
A1242LLHLT-I2-T.pdf
Availability of A1242LLHLT-I2-T

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of A1242LLHLT-I2-T, we specialize in Allegro MicroSystems, LLC all series electronic components. A1242LLHLT-I2-T can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for A1242LLHLT-I2-T, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
A1242LLHLT-I2-T Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of A1242LLHLT-I2-T
Internal Part NumberEIS-A1242LLHLT-I2-T
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,000
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyMagnetic Sensors - Hall Effect, Digital Switch, Linear, Compass (ICs)
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Sensing Range80G Trip, -80G Release
TypeUnipolar Switch
Voltage - Supply3.5 V ~ 24 V
Current - Supply6.9mA
Current - Output (Max)-
Output TypeOpen Drain
Features-
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 150°C
Package / CaseSOT-23W
Supplier Device PackageSOT-23W
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)A1242LLHLT-I2-T
Related LinksA1242LL, A1242LLHLT-I2-T Datasheet, Allegro MicroSystems, LLC Distributor
A1242LLHLT-I2-T Details Description
Related parts for A1242LLHLT-I2-T
CONN HEADER VERT .100 20POS 15AU datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK 3.3V 3A TO263-7 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 44POS .125 SQ WW datasheet.pdf
RES 976 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET 40POS .5MM SMD datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 60V 5W SMBG datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 70X70X10MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
AM5 SWITCH .1A SPST-NC PIN datasheet.pdf
IC LED Driver DC DC Regulator Analog, PWM Dimming 500mA Lighting 8-SO PowerPad datasheet.pdf
MICRO 21 F 18" COLOR datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 4.7V 500MW DO35 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 6.8NF 20% 250VDC datasheet.pdf