Amphenol Industrial ACC06AF18-1S-003

ACC06AF18-1S-003 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ACC06AF18-1S-003
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
AC 10C 10#16 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
ACC06AF18-1S-003.pdf
Availability of ACC06AF18-1S-003

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 26.26883
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ACC06AF18-1S-003, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. ACC06AF18-1S-003 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ACC06AF18-1S-003, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ACC06AF18-1S-003 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ACC06AF18-1S-003
Internal Part NumberEIS-ACC06AF18-1S-003
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ACC06AF18-1S-003
Related LinksACC06AF1, ACC06AF18-1S-003 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
ACC06AF18-1S-003 Details Description
Related parts for ACC06AF18-1S-003
REG 5V/1.8V 3A SYNC 12SIP datasheet.pdf
CONN COMPACT FLASH CARD R/A SMD datasheet.pdf
FERRITE BEAD 90 OHMS AXIAL LEAD datasheet.pdf
RELAY OPTO 40V 0.5A SSOP datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 220UF 20% 25V SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN TERM BLOCK 20POS 15MM datasheet.pdf
OSC XO 12.288MHZ CMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 40V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
HEADER datasheet.pdf
CAP POLY 100UF 20% 10V SMD datasheet.pdf
ER 2C 2#4 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf