Amphenol Industrial AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC

AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 4C 4#16 SKT RECP LINE
Datasheet Download
AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC.pdf
Availability of AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 179.76020
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC
Related LinksAIB1CGML, AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC Details Description
Related parts for AIB1CGML1-18-4SWC
TERM BLOCK PCB 5.08MM 1POS OR datasheet.pdf
SCREWDRIVER SLOTTED 6MM datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 5POS STRAIGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 220UF 4V 10% 1210 datasheet.pdf
MP CONFIGURABLE POWER SUPPLY datasheet.pdf
IC ENERGY METER FRONT 6CH 28SSOP datasheet.pdf
SYSTEM datasheet.pdf
IC DSP FIXED-POINT 737FCBGA datasheet.pdf
CONN BACKSHELL ADPT SZ 25J SLVR datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.0062UF 5% 1250VDC AXI datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.14UF 5% 250VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 19POS PIN datasheet.pdf