Amphenol Industrial AIB1FA18-19SXS

AIB1FA18-19SXS picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIB1FA18-19SXS
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 10C 10#16 SKT RECP LINE
Datasheet Download
AIB1FA18-19SXS.pdf
Availability of AIB1FA18-19SXS

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 81.79370
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIB1FA18-19SXS, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIB1FA18-19SXS can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIB1FA18-19SXS, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIB1FA18-19SXS Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIB1FA18-19SXS
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIB1FA18-19SXS
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIB1FA18-19SXS
Related LinksAIB1FA1, AIB1FA18-19SXS Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIB1FA18-19SXS Details Description
Related parts for AIB1FA18-19SXS
IC FPGA 660 I/O 1156FBGA datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 649 OHM 0.1% 1/10W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 120PS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 36V 75W datasheet.pdf
RES 30.1K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 43.2 OHM 1% 1/8W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 768 OHM 2W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
COUNTER LCD 6 CHAR 24V PANEL MT datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO 25MHZ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X25MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 36 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
POSITIONER M22520/22-02 datasheet.pdf