Amphenol Industrial AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025

AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 4C 2#12 2#16 SKT RECP WALL
Datasheet Download
AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025.pdf
Availability of AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 38.42238
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025
Internal Part NumberEIS-AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025
Related LinksAIB30-16-9, AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025 Details Description
Related parts for AIB30-16-9SS-B30-025
IC CODE HOP ENCODR 15FUNC 8TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CONN RP-TNC PLUG 50 OHM CRIMP datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 49.9KOHM 0.05% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
PLUNGER ACTUATOR datasheet.pdf
AC/DC CONVERTER 24V 150W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 12V 75W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 200W datasheet.pdf
DIAMOND LAPPING FILM 663X datasheet.pdf
RES 221 OHM 1% 1/8W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
D4F-320-5R datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 361 OHM 0.1% 5/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN STR BAND LOCK ALUM OLIVE datasheet.pdf