Rohm Semiconductor BD37A41FVM-TR

BD37A41FVM-TR picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
BD37A41FVM-TR
Manufacturer
Product Category
PMIC - Supervisors
Brief Description
IC VOLT DETECT WATCHDOG 8MSOP
Datasheet Download
BD37A41FVM-TR.pdf
Availability of BD37A41FVM-TR

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.07760
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of BD37A41FVM-TR, we specialize in Rohm Semiconductor all series electronic components. BD37A41FVM-TR can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for BD37A41FVM-TR, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
BD37A41FVM-TR Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of BD37A41FVM-TR
Internal Part NumberEIS-BD37A41FVM-TR
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesSemiconductor Voltage Detector ICs
Standard Package3,000
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyPMIC - Supervisors
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeWatchdog Circuit
Number of Voltages Monitored1
OutputOpen Drain or Open Collector
ResetActive High
Reset TimeoutAdjustable/Selectable
Voltage - Threshold4.1V
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 105°C
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case8-VSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.110", 2.80mm Width)
Supplier Device Package8-MSOP
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)BD37A41FVM-TR
Related LinksBD37A4, BD37A41FVM-TR Datasheet, Rohm Semiconductor Distributor
BD37A41FVM-TR Details Description
Related parts for BD37A41FVM-TR
IC VREF SHUNT ADJ SOT89-3 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 44POS .100 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 20POS R/A .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 7POS .100" DUAL ENTRY datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 5W 9-18VIN +/-05VOUT datasheet.pdf
CABLE ASSY,2.5BAY,SM DUAL,8 M1 datasheet.pdf
RES 1.58K OHM 1% 1/8W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 487K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1000PF 400VAC Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
XCEDE HD 2W RGHT 4PVH 8C WK datasheet.pdf
DIN-POWER F032MS-3 0C1-2-CLIP datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 3POS WALL MNT PIN datasheet.pdf