NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. BLP8G10S-45PJ

BLP8G10S-45PJ picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
BLP8G10S-45PJ
Manufacturer
Product Category
RF FETs
Brief Description
TRANS LDMOS 45W 4HSOPF
Datasheet Download
BLP8G10S-45PJ.pdf
Availability of BLP8G10S-45PJ

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 36.33120
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of BLP8G10S-45PJ, we specialize in NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. all series electronic components. BLP8G10S-45PJ can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for BLP8G10S-45PJ, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
BLP8G10S-45PJ Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of BLP8G10S-45PJ
Internal Part NumberEIS-BLP8G10S-45PJ
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Other Related DocumentsSoldering/Fatigue Alum Bond Wire
Mfg Application NotesAN10896 App Note
Design ResourcesRF Products Appl/Design Manual
Standard Package100
Category Discrete Semiconductor Products
FamilyRF FETs
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Transistor TypeLDMOS (Dual)
Frequency952.5MHz ~ 957.5MHz
Gain20.8dB
Voltage - Test28V
Current Rating-
Noise Figure-
Current - Test224mA
Power - Output2.5W
Voltage - Rated65V
Package / CaseSOT-1223-1
Supplier Device Package4-HSOPF
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)BLP8G10S-45PJ
Related LinksBLP8G1, BLP8G10S-45PJ Datasheet, NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. Distributor
BLP8G10S-45PJ Details Description
Related parts for BLP8G10S-45PJ
CONN PC PIN CIRC 0.040DIA GOLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 20POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN RECPT 60POS .100" STR datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT IPASS R/A 26POS SMD datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 47UF 20% 400V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 349 OHM 1W 0.1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 12V 400W datasheet.pdf
TOOL APPLICATOR DF11 ACCESSORIES datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.60PF 200V NP0 0402 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.011 UF 5 % 1600 VDC R datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1.1UF 5% 630VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
26500 2C 2#16 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf