CW Industries C3DDG-6006M

C3DDG-6006M picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
C3DDG-6006M
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Cable Assemblies
Brief Description
IDC CABLE - CKR60G/AE60M/CKR60G
Datasheet Download
C3DDG-6006M.pdf
Availability of C3DDG-6006M

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 12.14618
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of C3DDG-6006M, we specialize in CW Industries all series electronic components. C3DDG-6006M can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for C3DDG-6006M, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
C3DDG-6006M Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of C3DDG-6006M
Internal Part NumberEIS-C3DDG-6006M
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyRectangular Cable Assemblies
Series-
Connector TypeSocket to Socket
Number of Positions60
Number of Rows2
Pitch - Connector0.100" (2.54mm)
Pitch - Cable0.050" (1.27mm)
Length0.500' (152.40mm, 6.00")
FeaturesPolarizing Key, Strain Relief
ColorMultiple, Ribbon
ShieldingUnshielded
Usage-
Cable TerminationIDC
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)C3DDG-6006M
Related LinksC3DDG, C3DDG-6006M Datasheet, CW Industries Distributor
C3DDG-6006M Details Description
Related parts for C3DDG-6006M
IC AMP LOW NOISE 12-QFN datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 75PSI M12-1.0 6G .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
CONN MALE M8 4POS STR 3M CABLE datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 5W 9-18VIN 15VOUT datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2200PF 200V NP0 1808 datasheet.pdf
SL SMD VERT SHRD HDR GOLD 9POS datasheet.pdf
ROUND STANDOFF M2.5 NYLON 62MM datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 33POS .100 SGHT TAIL datasheet.pdf
OSC CMEMS 32.768KHZ LVCMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 70X70X10MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 1.5V/2.8V 0.15A 6MLF datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf