ITT Cannon, LLC CA20L20-33SBA152

CA20L20-33SBA152 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CA20L20-33SBA152
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN RCPT 11POS BOX MNT W/SKTS
Datasheet Download
CA20L20-33SBA152.pdf
Availability of CA20L20-33SBA152

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 49.03580
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CA20L20-33SBA152, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. CA20L20-33SBA152 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CA20L20-33SBA152, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CA20L20-33SBA152 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CA20L20-33SBA152
Internal Part NumberEIS-CA20L20-33SBA152
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
SeriesMIL-DTL-5015, CA-B
PackagingBulk
Connector TypeReceptacle, Female Sockets
Number of Positions11
Shell Size - Insert20-33
Shell Size, MIL-
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Flange; Through Hole
TerminationSolder
Fastening TypeReverse Bayonet Lock
OrientationN (Normal)
Ingress ProtectionIP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Shell Material, FinishAluminum Alloy, Olive Drab Cadmium Plated
Contact FinishGold
Features-
Contact Finish Thickness50µin (1.27µm)
Current Rating22A
Voltage - Rated500VAC, 700VDC
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CA20L20-33SBA152
Related LinksCA20L20-, CA20L20-33SBA152 Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
CA20L20-33SBA152 Details Description
Related parts for CA20L20-33SBA152
IC REG CTRLR FLYBK ISO CM 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
RES ARRAY 8 RES 33K OHM 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 40POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC BUS BUFFER QD N-INV 14SOEIAJ datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 390 OHM 5% 1W 2010 datasheet.pdf
KIT EVAL MOD FOR MAX5580-5585 datasheet.pdf
IGBT 600V 220A 536W SOT227 datasheet.pdf
CAP POLYMER 150UF 20% 10V SMD datasheet.pdf
MAX-LOC 90 F2 1/2W/GR .43-.50 datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TOGGLE SPDT 0.4VA 28V datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X20MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
MARKERS datasheet.pdf