Bourns Inc. CHV2512-FX-1004ELF

CHV2512-FX-1004ELF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CHV2512-FX-1004ELF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Brief Description
RES SMD 1M OHM 1% 1W 2512
Datasheet Download
CHV2512-FX-1004ELF.pdf
Availability of CHV2512-FX-1004ELF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.16033
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CHV2512-FX-1004ELF, we specialize in Bourns Inc. all series electronic components. CHV2512-FX-1004ELF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CHV2512-FX-1004ELF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CHV2512-FX-1004ELF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CHV2512-FX-1004ELF
Internal Part NumberEIS-CHV2512-FX-1004ELF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package4,000
Category Resistors
FamilyChip Resistor - Surface Mount
SeriesCHV
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
Resistance (Ohms)1M
Tolerance±1%
Power (Watts)1W
CompositionThick Film
FeaturesHigh Voltage
Temperature Coefficient±100ppm/°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 155°C
Package / Case2512 (6432 Metric)
Supplier Device Package2512 (6432 Metric)
Size / Dimension0.126" L x 0.252" W (3.20mm x 6.40mm)
Height0.030" (0.75mm)
Number of Terminations2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CHV2512-FX-1004ELF
Related LinksCHV2512-F, CHV2512-FX-1004ELF Datasheet, Bourns Inc. Distributor
CHV2512-FX-1004ELF Details Description
Related parts for CHV2512-FX-1004ELF
CABLE D-SUB - AFM37B/AE37G/X datasheet.pdf
RELAY GEN PURPOSE DPDT 2A 26.5V datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 75V MP-25/TO-220 datasheet.pdf
RES 280 OHM 5W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 61POS JAM NUT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
FILTER SAW 434.42MHZ SMD datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 198 OHM 0.1% 0.15W 0705 datasheet.pdf
MULTI-PAIR 54COND 24AWG 100' datasheet.pdf
DKT4R/35 24VDC SPNO 3A RLY datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 20PIN GOLD VERT PCB datasheet.pdf
KK 156 HDR ASSY RTAN BKY 06 CKT datasheet.pdf
TV 55C 55#22D PIN RECP datasheet.pdf