Visual Communications Company, LLC CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04

CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04
Manufacturer
Product Category
Accessories
Brief Description
LED CBL ASSY 0.50W WH/BK 4" WIRE
Datasheet Download
CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04.pdf
Availability of CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.90008
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04, we specialize in Visual Communications Company, LLC all series electronic components. CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04
Internal Part NumberEIS-CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package100
Category Optoelectronics
FamilyAccessories
Series*
Accessory TypeLED - Cable Assembly
For Use With/Related ProductsT-1 3/4 LED
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04
Related LinksCNX_310_12, CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04 Datasheet, Visual Communications Company, LLC Distributor
CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04 Details Description
Related parts for CNX_310_120_E_4_1_04
IC 3 MB/SEC CMOS SCSI 1 48-QFP datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 16.9OHM 0.25% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
IC TRANSCVR TRI-ST 16BIT 48SSOP datasheet.pdf
DAUGHTER CARD FOR DEMOAC datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 3W 18-72VIN 12VOUT datasheet.pdf
EVAL BOARD FOR V2650 48TQFP datasheet.pdf
RES 2K OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CABLE 3COND 22AWG SHLD 100' datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 309K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X25MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG 4POS INLINE PINS datasheet.pdf
RETAINER TPA DUAL ROW EP2.5 datasheet.pdf