Cree Inc. CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784

CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784
Manufacturer
Product Category
LED Indication - Discrete
Brief Description
LED GREEN CLEAR 4DIP THRU HOLE
Datasheet Download
CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784.pdf
Availability of CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.33500
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784, we specialize in Cree Inc. all series electronic components. CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784
Internal Part NumberEIS-CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package60
Category Optoelectronics
FamilyLED Indication - Discrete
Series-
PackagingTube
ColorGreen
Lens Color-
Lens TransparencyClear
Millicandela Rating-
Lens Style/SizeRound with Domed Top, 3.00mm
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ)3.6V
Current - Test30mA
Viewing Angle70°
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Wavelength - Dominant527nm
Wavelength - Peak-
Features-
Package / Case4-DIP (0.200", 5.08mm)
Supplier Device PackageP4
Size / Dimension7.60mm L x 7.60mm W
Height (Max)5.94mm
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784
Related LinksCP41B-GFS, CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784 Datasheet, Cree Inc. Distributor
CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784 Details Description
Related parts for CP41B-GFS-CM0Q0784
TRANS PREBIAS PNP 260MW SOT723 datasheet.pdf
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 15V 30W datasheet.pdf
MOSFET P-CH 30V 4A TSMT3 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 72V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5V 150W datasheet.pdf
RES 4.22K OHM 1/8W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
LED AMST-UYBJ WM WHT 2700K 4SMD datasheet.pdf
RES 150 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 511 OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN FIBER SCRJ PLUG DUPLX datasheet.pdf
TV 28C 26#20 2#16 PIN RECP datasheet.pdf
GT 7C 7#12 SKT RECP WALL datasheet.pdf