Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC

CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CTV 19C 19#20 PIN J/N RECP
Datasheet Download
CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC.pdf
Availability of CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 65.54640
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC
Related LinksCTV07RW-1, CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC Details Description
Related parts for CTV07RW-15-19HN-LC
RES 200 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC SW SP4T 16GHZ GAAS 24-QFN datasheet.pdf
SL PMC WTOW SR MODBRNCH 22POS datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 5POS JAM NUT W/SKT datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 74.1K OHM 0.1% 0.8W 2010 datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 8POS 0.100 T/H datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 560NH 1.38A 109 MOHM datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X30MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X10MM R-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 54X54X10MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
SAFETY LIGHT CURTAIN datasheet.pdf
VERSAFIT ELEC datasheet.pdf