Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC

CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CTV 22C 22#22D SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC.pdf
Availability of CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 57.11552
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC
Related LinksCTVS06RF-, CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC Details Description
Related parts for CTVS06RF-13-35JB-LC
CONN JACK TEST VERT INSUL MIL W datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 180UH 350MA 2.1 OHM datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 36POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
IC D-TYPE POS TRG DUAL 14DIP datasheet.pdf
BOX S STEEL NAT 11.75"LX10.75"W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1.5UF 16V X7R 1206 datasheet.pdf
Crystal 30.0000MHz 20ppm 18pF 30 Ohm 0°C - 50°C Surface Mount 2-SMD datasheet.pdf
RES 147K OHM 1/8W .5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEX STANDOFF M2.5 BRASS 25MM datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 820UF 20% 16V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X20MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
TV 15C 14#20 1#16 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf