Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTVS06RF-17-26P

CTVS06RF-17-26P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTVS06RF-17-26P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CTV 26C 26#20 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
CTVS06RF-17-26P.pdf
Availability of CTVS06RF-17-26P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 66.51730
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTVS06RF-17-26P, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTVS06RF-17-26P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTVS06RF-17-26P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTVS06RF-17-26P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTVS06RF-17-26P
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTVS06RF-17-26P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTVS06RF-17-26P
Related LinksCTVS06R, CTVS06RF-17-26P Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTVS06RF-17-26P Details Description
Related parts for CTVS06RF-17-26P
CONN EDGECARD 86POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 3200PF 760VAC Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 100 OHM 1% 1/20W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 18.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 27.1 OHM 1W 0.1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 54VWM 87.1VC SMA datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 39 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 3.6UH 280MA 2.3 OHM TH datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET PGA GOLD datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1600VDC 0.2UF RADIAL datasheet.pdf
AB 3C 3#8 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf