Amphenol Aerospace Operations CTVS07RF-25-20PA

CTVS07RF-25-20PA picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
CTVS07RF-25-20PA
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CTV 30C MIXED PIN J/N RECP
Datasheet Download
CTVS07RF-25-20PA.pdf
Availability of CTVS07RF-25-20PA

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 305.88140
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of CTVS07RF-25-20PA, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. CTVS07RF-25-20PA can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for CTVS07RF-25-20PA, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
CTVS07RF-25-20PA Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of CTVS07RF-25-20PA
Internal Part NumberEIS-CTVS07RF-25-20PA
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)CTVS07RF-25-20PA
Related LinksCTVS07RF, CTVS07RF-25-20PA Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
CTVS07RF-25-20PA Details Description
Related parts for CTVS07RF-25-20PA
IC PWM HIGH-SIDE SWITCH 16-SOIC datasheet.pdf
PTC RESETTABLE 16V 1.70A STRAP datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 10POS INLINE W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 71VWM 111.5VC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 15K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 30.1K OHM 3/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 820 OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SWITCH KEYLOCK datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 43 Position 0.039" (1.00mm) Gold Surface Mount, Right Angle datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 37 Position Through Hole, Right Angle Press-Fit datasheet.pdf
IC REG BOOST ADJ 2.5A 10VSON datasheet.pdf
STARG22 XT-E WW 24V C-TYPE datasheet.pdf