Texas Instruments DP83848MSQ/NOPB

DP83848MSQ/NOPB picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
DP83848MSQ/NOPB
Manufacturer
Product Category
Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Brief Description
IC TXRX ETHERNET PHYTER 40-LLP
Datasheet Download
DP83848MSQ/NOPB.pdf
Availability of DP83848MSQ/NOPB

Available Quantity

7270 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.90000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of DP83848MSQ/NOPB, we specialize in Texas Instruments all series electronic components. DP83848MSQ/NOPB can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for DP83848MSQ/NOPB, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
DP83848MSQ/NOPB Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of DP83848MSQ/NOPB
Internal Part NumberEIS-DP83848MSQ/NOPB
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)2 (1 Year)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesPHYTER® Family
PCN Design/SpecificationCopper Wire Base Metal 15/Oct/2014
Manufacturer Product PageDP83848MSQ/NOPB Specifications
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package250
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyInterface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Series-
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeTransceiver
ProtocolEthernet
Number of Drivers/Receivers1/1
Duplex-
Receiver Hysteresis-
Data Rate-
Voltage - Supply3 V ~ 3.6 V
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 70°C
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case40-WFQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package40-LLP-EP (6x6)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)DP83848MSQ/NOPB
Related LinksDP83848, DP83848MSQ/NOPB Datasheet, Texas Instruments Distributor
DP83848MSQ/NOPB Details Description
Related parts for DP83848MSQ/NOPB
PROBE OSC 100MHZ X1/X10 1.2M datasheet.pdf
RELAY TELECOM SPDT 1A 5V datasheet.pdf
IC EEPROM 8KBIT 1MHZ 8TSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC SRAM 512KBIT 25NS 100TQFP datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 15 Circuit 0.325" (8.26mm) datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 85V 50W datasheet.pdf
TOOL INSERT 0.9MM SKT CONTACTS datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X9.5MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X50X12MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 11.3K OHM 1% 1/2W 0805 datasheet.pdf
SATA PLUG datasheet.pdf
TV 26C 26#20 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf